• Ostatnie wyniki

  • Tabela – III Liga, gr. I

    PozycjaMPKTZRPBr. z.Br. s.Bilans bramek
    1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki28652125653035
    2 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki28551747493019
    3 Legionovia Legionowo28521576473314
    4 Unia Skierniewice284614410533815
    5 Polonia Warszawa28451369463313
    6 Znicz Biała Piska28441288493811
    7 Jagiellonia II Białystok28441351052439
    8 Legia II Warszawa284313411503911
  • Hits: 14606