Dodatki

  • Nie ma żadnych więcej meczy.

Pozycje

PozycjaMZRPBr. z.Br. s.Bilans bramekPKT
28 Pelikan Łowicz9435243514113011129
29 Mazur II Karczew101381548165190-25129
30 Broń Radom93351939132155-23124
31 Stal Mielec683419151056936121
32 Kotwica Kołobrzeg102283440117136-19118
33 Ursus Warszawa94312241136165-29115
34 RKS Garbarnia Kraków68301721947519107