Dodatki

  • Nie ma żadnych więcej meczy.

Pozycje

PozycjaMZRPBr. z.Br. s.Bilans bramekPKT
19 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki9242183215514411144
20 Sokół Serock7844112320511986143
21 Olimpia Zambrów124353653168201-33141
22 Rozwój Katowice102372936122123-1140
23 Wisła Puławy1053630391331321138
24 Znicz Biała Piska105382443168189-21138
25 Polonia II Warszawa7042820215107108134