Dodatki

  • Nie ma żadnych więcej meczy.

Pozycje

PozycjaMZRPBr. z.Br. s.Bilans bramekPKT
15 Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki10148114224721334155
16 ZKS Olimpia Elbląg10239333014812919150
17 Dąb Wieliszew102441741194218-24149
18 Puszcza Niepołomice1023737281199623148
19 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki9242183215514411144
20 Sokół Serock7844112320511986143
21 Olimpia Zambrów124353653168201-33141