Dodatki

  • Nie ma żadnych więcej meczy.

Pozycje

PozycjaMZRPBr. z.Br. s.Bilans bramekPKT
48 AP Marcovia Marki452551598633580
49 Nadwiślan Góra6822133387113-2679
50 MKS Polonia Warszawa332445113397476
51 Polonia Bytom682112356798-3175
52 KS Kutno572013247995-1673
53 Legionovia III Legionowo2623301792615372
54 OKS Odra Opole34218569343571