Dodatki

  • Nie ma żadnych więcej meczy.

Pozycje

PozycjaMZRPBr. z.Br. s.Bilans bramekPKT
62 Zagłębie Sosnowiec351613656371961
63 MUKS Unia Warszawa30193860303060
64 Widzew Łódź S.A.34178965372859
65 GKS Tychy351781047291859
66 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.34178957401759
67 KTS Weszło23183297247357
68 ŁKS II Łódź371691265521357